Love Potion #20280 Telegram NFT Gift — $55.25 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Love Potion #20280 — Peach Nectar model, Turquoise backdrop

Love Potion #20280

For sale
$55.25
or 5,780 ⭐
Model Peach Nectar1.5%
Backdrop Turquoise1.5%
Symbol Spirit Impala0.4%
Issued29,196 / 30,412
Ownerspasibozapokupku.ton

Love Potion #20280 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Love Potions collection. Model “Peach Nectar” (1.5%), backdrop Turquoise (1.5%), symbol Spirit Impala (0.4%). Issued: 29,196 of 30,412. Buy it for $55.25 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
10.98 TON Nov 29, 2025 at 04:3229 Nov 2025 at 04:32 spasibozapokupku.ton
Transferred Nov 14, 2025 at 22:1114 Nov 2025 at 22:11 yougetnonezero.ton
Transferred Nov 14, 2025 at 22:1114 Nov 2025 at 22:11 UQAEn3jQ6f5EO9MfAQN1DQ9uGmso3cKKCGm7gHDqAIKVWlwY
Minted Nov 3, 2025 at 07:293 Nov 2025 at 07:29 UQDhDWKcuawjSNguJW_mrpMmCZGgBEQPH2NLNCOUEYErl5wt
Change cookie settings