Love Potion #19068
For sale$55.25
or 5,780 ⭐
| Model | First Kiss0.5% |
|---|---|
| Backdrop | Emerald1.5% |
| Symbol | Loveberry0.4% |
| Issued | 29,196 / 30,412 |
| Owner | hashtag-on-tele.ton |
Love Potion #19068 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Love Potions collection. Model “First Kiss” (0.5%), backdrop Emerald (1.5%), symbol Loveberry (0.4%). Issued: 29,196 of 30,412. Buy it for $55.25 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.
Sale history
| Price | Date | Buyer |
|---|---|---|
| Transferred | Jan 15 at 05:2015 Jan 2026 at 05:20 | UQBChwiBbkRpMFAVWgi8ofEepm-wE434GPNiUUCHx6lBP7qV |
| Transferred | Apr 26, 2025 at 19:3626 Apr 2025 at 19:36 | UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_ |
| Transferred | Apr 19, 2025 at 19:1319 Apr 2025 at 19:13 | UQBChwiBbkRpMFAVWgi8ofEepm-wE434GPNiUUCHx6lBP7qV |
| Transferred | Mar 24, 2025 at 00:2024 Mar 2025 at 00:20 | UQB3W8GWjlIimZCLBoQv8XciTUDhD2SGdB3QeiwTxqXb6_4P |
| Transferred | Mar 24, 2025 at 00:2024 Mar 2025 at 00:20 | hashtag-on-tele.ton |