Love Potion #19068 Telegram NFT Gift — $55.25 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Love Potion #19068 — First Kiss model, Emerald backdrop

Love Potion #19068

For sale
$55.25
or 5,780 ⭐
Model First Kiss0.5%
Backdrop Emerald1.5%
Symbol Loveberry0.4%
Issued29,196 / 30,412
Ownerhashtag-on-tele.ton

Love Potion #19068 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Love Potions collection. Model “First Kiss” (0.5%), backdrop Emerald (1.5%), symbol Loveberry (0.4%). Issued: 29,196 of 30,412. Buy it for $55.25 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Jan 15 at 05:2015 Jan 2026 at 05:20 UQBChwiBbkRpMFAVWgi8ofEepm-wE434GPNiUUCHx6lBP7qV
Transferred Apr 26, 2025 at 19:3626 Apr 2025 at 19:36 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
Transferred Apr 19, 2025 at 19:1319 Apr 2025 at 19:13 UQBChwiBbkRpMFAVWgi8ofEepm-wE434GPNiUUCHx6lBP7qV
Transferred Mar 24, 2025 at 00:2024 Mar 2025 at 00:20 UQB3W8GWjlIimZCLBoQv8XciTUDhD2SGdB3QeiwTxqXb6_4P
Transferred Mar 24, 2025 at 00:2024 Mar 2025 at 00:20 hashtag-on-tele.ton
Change cookie settings