Love Potion #15859 Telegram NFT Gift — $48.75 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Love Potion #15859 — Surreal model, Moonstone backdrop

Love Potion #15859

For sale
$48.75
or 5,101 ⭐
Model Surreal1.5%
Backdrop Moonstone2%
Symbol Pierced Heart0.5%
Issued29,196 / 30,412

Looking to grow your Love Potions collection? Love Potion #15859 is waiting: “Surreal” model with 1.5% rarity, Moonstone backdrop and Pierced Heart symbol (0.5%). Issued: 29,196 of 30,412. Grab it for $48.75 right now — delivery is automatic.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Mar 11, 2025 at 22:0811 Mar 2025 at 22:08 UQAkgmAZL_mq7TP-CQoEUqgDhFD76wg1bweVszoJtddtn0t2
Change cookie settings