Loot Bag #9300 Telegram NFT Gift — $360.86 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Loot Bag #9300 — Rose Tyrien model, Strawberry backdrop

Loot Bag #9300

For sale
$360.86
or 37,661 ⭐
Model Rose Tyrien1.5%
Backdrop Strawberry1.5%
Symbol Tsunami0.5%
Issued14,434 / 14,489
Ownerfrom-getgems.ton

Loot Bag #9300 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Loot Bags collection. Model “Rose Tyrien” (1.5%), backdrop Strawberry (1.5%), symbol Tsunami (0.5%). Issued: 14,434 of 14,489. Buy it for $360.86 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 8 at 17:138 Oct 2026 at 17:13 UQCc30xmGpZxeCOE4BpKnGUKM85h1L9dn0V_8cQyJuuQD-w7
Minted Oct 8 at 17:128 Oct 2026 at 17:12 from-getgems.ton

Similar gifts

Loot Bag #1067
Loot Bag #1067
$224.32 · 23,411 ⭐
Loot Bag #9730
Loot Bag #9730
$225.94 · 23,581 ⭐
Loot Bag #12195
Loot Bag #12195
$229.19 · 23,920 ⭐
Loot Bag #6192
Loot Bag #6192
$235.70 · 24,599 ⭐
Loot Bag #1983
Loot Bag #1983
$242.20 · 25,277 ⭐
Loot Bag #4693
Loot Bag #4693
$242.20 · 25,277 ⭐
Loot Bag #4990
Loot Bag #4990
$242.20 · 25,277 ⭐
Loot Bag #12736
Loot Bag #12736
$243.82 · 25,447 ⭐
Change cookie settings