Loot Bag #8120 Telegram NFT Gift — $292.59 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Loot Bag #8120 — Soft Suede model, Indigo Dye backdrop

Loot Bag #8120

For sale
$292.59
or 30,536 ⭐
Model Soft Suede1.5%
Backdrop Indigo Dye2%
Symbol Beetle0.4%
Issued14,434 / 14,489
Ownerhashtag-on-tele.ton

Loot Bag #8120 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Loot Bags collection. Model “Soft Suede” (1.5%), backdrop Indigo Dye (2%), symbol Beetle (0.4%). Issued: 14,434 of 14,489. Buy it for $292.59 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 1 at 07:061 Oct 2026 at 07:06 UQBQ3IT27nu8D0kzWK0ixLMujKLFlY4SjMAlgpPTFNa5i8En
Transferred Oct 11, 2025 at 02:3611 Oct 2025 at 02:36 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
Transferred Oct 11, 2025 at 02:3011 Oct 2025 at 02:30 UQDDoSdckWfRNUKep3GvmYRUIEogFAe0NqMvb7o8t41yEkCL
Transferred Sep 21, 2025 at 20:1121 Sep 2025 at 20:11 UQB3HiQoo9MnvNDowecbmDkW3dzBHqbHyL5YeN6VY8QNJs8I
Transferred Sep 21, 2025 at 20:1121 Sep 2025 at 20:11 hashtag-on-tele.ton

Similar gifts

Loot Bag #1067
Loot Bag #1067
$224.32 · 23,411 ⭐
Loot Bag #9730
Loot Bag #9730
$225.94 · 23,581 ⭐
Loot Bag #12195
Loot Bag #12195
$229.19 · 23,920 ⭐
Loot Bag #6192
Loot Bag #6192
$235.70 · 24,599 ⭐
Loot Bag #1983
Loot Bag #1983
$242.20 · 25,277 ⭐
Loot Bag #4693
Loot Bag #4693
$242.20 · 25,277 ⭐
Loot Bag #4990
Loot Bag #4990
$242.20 · 25,277 ⭐
Loot Bag #12736
Loot Bag #12736
$243.82 · 25,447 ⭐
Change cookie settings