Loot Bag #4231 Telegram NFT Gift — $307.13 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Loot Bag #4231 — Courchevel model, Hunter Green backdrop

Loot Bag #4231

For sale
$307.13
or 32,136 ⭐
Model Courchevel1.5%
Backdrop Hunter Green2%
Symbol Ice Cream0.4%
Issued14,434 / 14,489
Ownertop77.t.me

Looking to grow your Loot Bags collection? Loot Bag #4231 is waiting: “Courchevel” model with 1.5% rarity, Hunter Green backdrop and Ice Cream symbol (0.4%). Issued: 14,434 of 14,489. Grab it for $307.13 right now — delivery is automatic.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Dec 30, 2025 at 11:5430 Dec 2025 at 11:54 top77.t.me
Transferred Dec 30, 2025 at 11:5430 Dec 2025 at 11:54 UQBMpFaBdBQzNh5oVXKDGGWviUMoju_2WHdgeQO7TXjETNnB
Transferred Dec 30, 2025 at 11:5330 Dec 2025 at 11:53 UQCFs846mcD31OYa_lqGWfTS83ikO-7enIY2w2pxZishHSSM
Transferred Dec 30, 2025 at 01:1330 Dec 2025 at 01:13 UQDHe_e0ihlF1X82MsFx_z35TgP05jNHMitOKcQCnE0GQ0K-
Transferred Dec 30, 2025 at 01:1330 Dec 2025 at 01:13 UQA51jCD5I9GRS_4oEzQ03M6kMi-KZqllRtidBdZssF-Dm0k

Similar gifts

Loot Bag #1067
Loot Bag #1067
$224.25 · 23,458 ⭐
Loot Bag #9730
Loot Bag #9730
$225.88 · 23,628 ⭐
Loot Bag #12195
Loot Bag #12195
$229.13 · 23,968 ⭐
Loot Bag #6192
Loot Bag #6192
$235.63 · 24,648 ⭐
Loot Bag #1983
Loot Bag #1983
$242.13 · 25,328 ⭐
Loot Bag #4693
Loot Bag #4693
$242.13 · 25,328 ⭐
Loot Bag #4990
Loot Bag #4990
$242.13 · 25,328 ⭐
Loot Bag #12736
Loot Bag #12736
$243.75 · 25,498 ⭐
Change cookie settings