Loot Bag #11912 Telegram NFT Gift — $360.82 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Loot Bag #11912 — Sakura model, Sky Blue backdrop

Loot Bag #11912

For sale
$360.82
or 37,661 ⭐
Model Sakura2%
Backdrop Sky Blue1.5%
Symbol Maple Leaf0.4%
Issued14,434 / 14,489
Ownerjoilady.t.me

Loot Bag #11912 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Loot Bags collection. Model “Sakura” (2%), backdrop Sky Blue (1.5%), symbol Maple Leaf (0.4%). Issued: 14,434 of 14,489. Buy it for $360.82 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 20 at 00:0120 Oct 2026 at 00:01 joilady.t.me
Transferred Oct 20 at 00:0120 Oct 2026 at 00:01 from-getgems.ton
Transferred Aug 31 at 03:2931 Aug 2026 at 03:29 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
Transferred Aug 31 at 03:2831 Aug 2026 at 03:28 joilady.t.me
Transferred Aug 28 at 17:3928 Aug 2026 at 17:39 UQB5YItr7B_f4u7YfiUCHZpk9v5qMrGZiS09MtYpH_i0uiM5

Similar gifts

Loot Bag #1067
Loot Bag #1067
$224.32 · 23,411 ⭐
Loot Bag #9730
Loot Bag #9730
$225.94 · 23,581 ⭐
Loot Bag #12195
Loot Bag #12195
$229.19 · 23,920 ⭐
Loot Bag #6192
Loot Bag #6192
$235.70 · 24,599 ⭐
Loot Bag #1983
Loot Bag #1983
$242.20 · 25,277 ⭐
Loot Bag #4693
Loot Bag #4693
$242.20 · 25,277 ⭐
Loot Bag #4990
Loot Bag #4990
$242.20 · 25,277 ⭐
Loot Bag #12736
Loot Bag #12736
$243.82 · 25,447 ⭐
Change cookie settings