Loot Bag #10188 Telegram NFT Gift — $468.00 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Loot Bag #10188 — Tangerine model, Cobalt Blue backdrop

Loot Bag #10188

For sale
$468.00
or 48,969 ⭐
Model Tangerine2%
Backdrop Cobalt Blue1.5%
Symbol Sword Fight0.4%
Issued14,434 / 14,489
Ownertop77.t.me

Loot Bag #10188 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Loot Bags collection. Model “Tangerine” (2%), backdrop Cobalt Blue (1.5%), symbol Sword Fight (0.4%). Issued: 14,434 of 14,489. Buy it for $468.00 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Nov 20, 2025 at 16:0220 Nov 2025 at 16:02 top77.t.me
Transferred Nov 20, 2025 at 16:0020 Nov 2025 at 16:00 yulong88.t.me
Transferred Sep 21, 2025 at 20:5121 Sep 2025 at 20:51 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
Transferred Sep 21, 2025 at 20:5121 Sep 2025 at 20:51 gift-sender.ton
Transferred Sep 21, 2025 at 20:3221 Sep 2025 at 20:32 top77.t.me

Similar gifts

Loot Bag #1067
Loot Bag #1067
$224.25 · 23,458 ⭐
Loot Bag #9730
Loot Bag #9730
$225.88 · 23,628 ⭐
Loot Bag #12195
Loot Bag #12195
$229.13 · 23,968 ⭐
Loot Bag #6192
Loot Bag #6192
$235.63 · 24,648 ⭐
Loot Bag #1983
Loot Bag #1983
$242.13 · 25,328 ⭐
Loot Bag #4693
Loot Bag #4693
$242.13 · 25,328 ⭐
Loot Bag #4990
Loot Bag #4990
$242.13 · 25,328 ⭐
Loot Bag #12736
Loot Bag #12736
$243.75 · 25,498 ⭐
Change cookie settings