Lol Pop #429436
For sale$8.51
or 895 ⭐
| Model | Gobstopper1.2% |
|---|---|
| Backdrop | Grape1.5% |
| Symbol | Sun Mountain0.2% |
| Issued | 435,048 / 468,745 |
Lol Pop #429436 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Lol Pops collection. Model “Gobstopper” (1.2%), backdrop Grape (1.5%), symbol Sun Mountain (0.2%). Issued: 435,048 of 468,745. Buy it for $8.51 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.
Sale history
| Price | Date | Buyer |
|---|---|---|
| Transferred | Aug 2 at 23:232 Aug 2026 at 23:23 | UQDdWSuSrNotm6v7isviQDNCz1Q6pbr0EnqPPEGgKT7khuFX |
| Transferred | Jul 31 at 00:4331 Jul 2026 at 00:43 | UQAlkoqIS5f2K1lbpbJs6gYZq2P0XnFOasm0Cwg0BKa01hdN |
| Transferred | Jul 31 at 00:4331 Jul 2026 at 00:43 | UQA51jCD5I9GRS_4oEzQ03M6kMi-KZqllRtidBdZssF-Dm0k |
| Minted | Jul 22 at 12:1522 Jul 2026 at 12:15 | UQA0rEjD--kitI9_Au4EJXwOgq2qixyI0_R1d_GMigUrbglV |