Lol Pop #289745 Telegram NFT Gift (Sold) | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Lol Pop #289745 — Mirage model, Emerald backdrop

Lol Pop #289745

Sold
$7.56
or 793 ⭐
Model Mirage1.2%
Backdrop Emerald2%
Symbol Thief0.4%
Issued435,048 / 468,745
Owneriii_i.t.me

A rare Lol Pop gift numbered 289745: the combination of the “Mirage” model and Emerald backdrop is uncommon — model rarity is just 1.2%. Symbol: Thief (0.4%). Issued: 435,048 of 468,745. This item has been sold — check out similar gifts below.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 22 at 20:4222 Oct 2026 at 20:42 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
4.4383689 TON Oct 22 at 20:3822 Oct 2026 at 20:38 iii_i.t.me
Transferred Oct 18 at 21:5518 Oct 2026 at 21:55 UQDYScI1plIdlNMUm_2BCVlxtZEE7wON5AbAr-0pkNqp-1Jm
Transferred Oct 18 at 21:5318 Oct 2026 at 21:53 UQDFB1jKe-mpMk4r4b1G5ZD8HjBaSOc5kKnK8MskK2s_acfM
Transferred Oct 18 at 21:5318 Oct 2026 at 21:53 UQBvxWW3wvPxouJTqMAEqlNeIk223YXbaCz8Xo5RnZahd1JV

Similar gifts

Lol Pop #101549
Lol Pop #101549
$8.51 · 893 ⭐
Lol Pop #103116
Lol Pop #103116
$8.51 · 893 ⭐
Lol Pop #106357
Lol Pop #106357
$8.51 · 893 ⭐
Lol Pop #106409
Lol Pop #106409
$8.51 · 893 ⭐
Lol Pop #114682
Lol Pop #114682
$8.51 · 893 ⭐
Lol Pop #116428
Lol Pop #116428
$8.51 · 893 ⭐
Lol Pop #127873
Lol Pop #127873
$8.51 · 893 ⭐
Lol Pop #132287
Lol Pop #132287
$8.51 · 893 ⭐
Change cookie settings