Light Sword #61844 Telegram NFT Gift (Sold) | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Light Sword #61844 — Absinthe model, Lavender backdrop

Light Sword #61844

Sold
$11.65
or 1,218 ⭐
Model Absinthe1%
Backdrop Lavender1.2%
Symbol Shuriken0.4%
Issued125,307 / 131,222

Light Sword #61844 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Light Swords collection. Model “Absinthe” (1%), backdrop Lavender (1.2%), symbol Shuriken (0.4%). Issued: 125,307 of 131,222. This item has been sold — check out similar gifts below.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 22 at 20:5422 Oct 2026 at 20:54 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
7.17 TON Oct 22 at 20:5422 Oct 2026 at 20:54 UQBifYYIUfaj_lvZ6ivLTRJ5RPipZgeH8YsvbXz5QixLrnhd
Transferred Oct 8 at 15:168 Oct 2026 at 15:16 UQDYScI1plIdlNMUm_2BCVlxtZEE7wON5AbAr-0pkNqp-1Jm
Transferred Oct 8 at 15:098 Oct 2026 at 15:09 UQDFB1jKe-mpMk4r4b1G5ZD8HjBaSOc5kKnK8MskK2s_acfM
Transferred Oct 8 at 15:098 Oct 2026 at 15:09 UQCqM_A5HknBP9BGaFmCgAR_o7N-UQdykLWkjBikXBqzj9bt

Similar gifts

Light Sword #105837
Light Sword #105837
$11.38 · 1,189 ⭐
Light Sword #116569
Light Sword #116569
$11.38 · 1,189 ⭐
Light Sword #20205
Light Sword #20205
$11.38 · 1,189 ⭐
Light Sword #36683
Light Sword #36683
$11.38 · 1,189 ⭐
Light Sword #36855
Light Sword #36855
$11.38 · 1,189 ⭐
Light Sword #47347
Light Sword #47347
$11.38 · 1,189 ⭐
Light Sword #48127
Light Sword #48127
$11.38 · 1,189 ⭐
Light Sword #50418
Light Sword #50418
$11.38 · 1,189 ⭐
Change cookie settings