Light Sword #115468 Telegram NFT Gift — $11.92
Support
Telegram NFT gift Light Sword #115468 — Duelist model, Pacific Cyan backdrop

Light Sword #115468

For sale
$11.92
or 1,272 ⭐
Model Duelist3%
Backdrop Pacific Cyan1.5%
Symbol Pith Helmet0.5%
Issued125,300 / 131,222

Light Sword #115468 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Light Swords collection. Model “Duelist” (3%), backdrop Pacific Cyan (1.5%), symbol Pith Helmet (0.5%). Issued: 125,300 of 131,222. Buy it for $11.92 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 13 at 16:5513 Oct 2026 at 16:55 UQDYScI1plIdlNMUm_2BCVlxtZEE7wON5AbAr-0pkNqp-1Jm
Transferred Oct 13 at 16:5413 Oct 2026 at 16:54 UQBcG-9FA_IFCi8tmqm1cs4v5OZswT4GBxdKI-YYKcxwWxJQ
Transferred Oct 12 at 14:2012 Oct 2026 at 14:20 UQCLcOlOxQcHqUUbgjPoQyGMeG76XunKDYXQqPoiVqaTM-oR
Transferred Oct 12 at 14:2012 Oct 2026 at 14:20 UQA51jCD5I9GRS_4oEzQ03M6kMi-KZqllRtidBdZssF-Dm0k
Transferred Oct 12 at 08:2512 Oct 2026 at 08:25 UQAw5pW6F_VSkkjhG0S1qQefmS8JCu38MEOPQZDxHAjNidzM

Similar gifts

Light Sword #105837
Light Sword #105837
$11.92 · 1,272 ⭐
Light Sword #115780
Light Sword #115780
$11.92 · 1,272 ⭐
Light Sword #116569
Light Sword #116569
$11.92 · 1,272 ⭐
Light Sword #14049
Light Sword #14049
$11.92 · 1,272 ⭐
Light Sword #20205
Light Sword #20205
$11.92 · 1,272 ⭐
Light Sword #36855
Light Sword #36855
$11.92 · 1,272 ⭐
Light Sword #47347
Light Sword #47347
$11.92 · 1,272 ⭐
Light Sword #50418
Light Sword #50418
$11.92 · 1,272 ⭐
Change cookie settings