Liberty Figure #60832 Telegram NFT Gift (Sold)
Support
Telegram NFT gift Liberty Figure #60832 — Earhart model, Navy Blue backdrop

Liberty Figure #60832

Sold
$8.80
or 936 ⭐
Model Earhart1.5%
Backdrop Navy Blue1.2%
Symbol Firebird0.5%
Issued268,358 / 295,480

Liberty Figure #60832 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Liberty Figures collection. Model “Earhart” (1.5%), backdrop Navy Blue (1.2%), symbol Firebird (0.5%). Issued: 268,358 of 295,480. This item has been sold — check out similar gifts below.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 11 at 18:3511 Oct 2026 at 18:35 UQD32fmpzOishavwodi50w6gkCeeYipdPUVz69MOOI-L0QGh
Transferred Oct 11 at 18:3511 Oct 2026 at 18:35 UQA51jCD5I9GRS_4oEzQ03M6kMi-KZqllRtidBdZssF-Dm0k
5.37 TON Oct 11 at 18:2911 Oct 2026 at 18:29 UQDHM2g32iRYb_8caVGhydKglRVg68Al2BKRmwdc59xPOCTm
Transferred Sep 29 at 11:2429 Sep 2026 at 11:24 UQDYScI1plIdlNMUm_2BCVlxtZEE7wON5AbAr-0pkNqp-1Jm
4 TON Sep 29 at 11:2329 Sep 2026 at 11:23 UQDy8NXSybFOJTxg7BurtCPotrbAg7G-dP7syy31KVyWtwoD

Similar gifts

Liberty Figure #106860
Liberty Figure #106860
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Liberty Figure #109018
Liberty Figure #109018
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Liberty Figure #110459
Liberty Figure #110459
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Liberty Figure #111873
Liberty Figure #111873
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Liberty Figure #113519
Liberty Figure #113519
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Liberty Figure #117850
Liberty Figure #117850
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Liberty Figure #120389
Liberty Figure #120389
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Liberty Figure #124961
Liberty Figure #124961
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Change cookie settings