Liberty Figure #60832
Sold$8.80
or 936 ⭐
| Model | Earhart1.5% |
|---|---|
| Backdrop | Navy Blue1.2% |
| Symbol | Firebird0.5% |
| Issued | 268,358 / 295,480 |
Liberty Figure #60832 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Liberty Figures collection. Model “Earhart” (1.5%), backdrop Navy Blue (1.2%), symbol Firebird (0.5%). Issued: 268,358 of 295,480. This item has been sold — check out similar gifts below.
Sale history
| Price | Date | Buyer |
|---|---|---|
| Transferred | Oct 11 at 18:3511 Oct 2026 at 18:35 | UQD32fmpzOishavwodi50w6gkCeeYipdPUVz69MOOI-L0QGh |
| Transferred | Oct 11 at 18:3511 Oct 2026 at 18:35 | UQA51jCD5I9GRS_4oEzQ03M6kMi-KZqllRtidBdZssF-Dm0k |
| 5.37 TON | Oct 11 at 18:2911 Oct 2026 at 18:29 | UQDHM2g32iRYb_8caVGhydKglRVg68Al2BKRmwdc59xPOCTm |
| Transferred | Sep 29 at 11:2429 Sep 2026 at 11:24 | UQDYScI1plIdlNMUm_2BCVlxtZEE7wON5AbAr-0pkNqp-1Jm |
| 4 TON | Sep 29 at 11:2329 Sep 2026 at 11:23 | UQDy8NXSybFOJTxg7BurtCPotrbAg7G-dP7syy31KVyWtwoD |
Similar gifts
Liberty Figure #106860
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Liberty Figure #109018
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Liberty Figure #110459
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Liberty Figure #111873
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Liberty Figure #113519
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Liberty Figure #117850
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Liberty Figure #120389
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Liberty Figure #124961
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐