Liberty Figure #22171 Telegram NFT Gift (Sold)
Support
Telegram NFT gift Liberty Figure #22171 — Settler model, Burgundy backdrop

Liberty Figure #22171

Sold
$9.83
or 1,045 ⭐
Model Settler2.5%
Backdrop Burgundy1.2%
Symbol Moto Helmet0.4%
Issued268,358 / 295,480
Ownerfearlessness.ton

Liberty Figure #22171 from the Liberty Figures collection: “Settler” model with 2.5% rarity, Burgundy backdrop and Moto Helmet symbol (0.4%). Issued: 268,358 of 295,480. This item has been sold — check out similar gifts below.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
6 TON Oct 15 at 01:2715 Oct 2026 at 01:27 UQCJhsaH_bKpMcdSSkyLlSpipRtbmBchnCBv9gaRUw9bOAb9
Minted Jul 26 at 12:2126 Jul 2026 at 12:21 fearlessness.ton
6 TON Oct 15 at 01:2715 Oct 2026 at 01:27 UQCJhsaH_bKpMcdSSkyLlSpipRtbmBchnCBv9gaRUw9bOAb9

Similar gifts

Liberty Figure #106860
Liberty Figure #106860
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Liberty Figure #109018
Liberty Figure #109018
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Liberty Figure #110459
Liberty Figure #110459
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Liberty Figure #111873
Liberty Figure #111873
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Liberty Figure #113519
Liberty Figure #113519
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Liberty Figure #117850
Liberty Figure #117850
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Liberty Figure #120389
Liberty Figure #120389
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Liberty Figure #124961
Liberty Figure #124961
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Change cookie settings