Liberty Figure #183329 Telegram NFT Gift (Sold)
Support
Telegram NFT gift Liberty Figure #183329 — Settler model, Seal Brown backdrop

Liberty Figure #183329

Sold
$9.83
or 1,045 ⭐
Model Settler2.5%
Backdrop Seal Brown1.5%
Symbol Sakura0.5%
Issued268,358 / 295,480

A rare Liberty Figure gift numbered 183329: the combination of the “Settler” model and Seal Brown backdrop is uncommon — model rarity is just 2.5%. Symbol: Sakura (0.5%). Issued: 268,358 of 295,480. This item has been sold — check out similar gifts below.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 20 at 10:2720 Oct 2026 at 10:27 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
6 TON Oct 20 at 10:2520 Oct 2026 at 10:25 UQAJ0p0joSqcf-UHGYw2KkRw_w9XAdwZ3Wpw-hokJ6Q-L_P3
Transferred Oct 6 at 23:506 Oct 2026 at 23:50 UQDdQYU4-LlExmV_vc3XtVAMy9drrNNSCwYLT5mRaPF_lVeQ
Transferred Oct 6 at 23:466 Oct 2026 at 23:46 UQDBSKKxqwqoE2K1LA6FLlkjIVcU3EklNxTDjN5hjaowQu5o
Transferred Oct 6 at 23:466 Oct 2026 at 23:46 UQA51jCD5I9GRS_4oEzQ03M6kMi-KZqllRtidBdZssF-Dm0k

Similar gifts

Liberty Figure #106860
Liberty Figure #106860
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Liberty Figure #109018
Liberty Figure #109018
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Liberty Figure #110459
Liberty Figure #110459
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Liberty Figure #111873
Liberty Figure #111873
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Liberty Figure #113519
Liberty Figure #113519
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Liberty Figure #117850
Liberty Figure #117850
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Liberty Figure #120389
Liberty Figure #120389
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Liberty Figure #124961
Liberty Figure #124961
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Change cookie settings