Liberty Figure #165287 Telegram NFT Gift — $9.83
Support
Telegram NFT gift Liberty Figure #165287 — Independence model, Ranger Green backdrop

Liberty Figure #165287

For sale
$9.83
or 1,044 ⭐
Model Independence1.5%
Backdrop Ranger Green1.5%
Symbol Wagasa0.5%
Issued268,358 / 295,480
Ownermurmillon.ton

Looking to grow your Liberty Figures collection? Liberty Figure #165287 is waiting: “Independence” model with 1.5% rarity, Ranger Green backdrop and Wagasa symbol (0.5%). Issued: 268,358 of 295,480. Grab it for $9.83 right now — delivery is automatic.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Aug 2 at 19:412 Aug 2026 at 19:41 murmillon.ton

Similar gifts

Liberty Figure #106860
Liberty Figure #106860
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Liberty Figure #109018
Liberty Figure #109018
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Liberty Figure #110459
Liberty Figure #110459
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Liberty Figure #111873
Liberty Figure #111873
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Liberty Figure #113519
Liberty Figure #113519
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Liberty Figure #117850
Liberty Figure #117850
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Liberty Figure #120389
Liberty Figure #120389
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Liberty Figure #124961
Liberty Figure #124961
$9.83 · 1,045 ⭐
Change cookie settings