Instant Ramen #8808 Telegram NFT Gift (Sold) | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Instant Ramen #8808 — Khinkali model, Moonstone backdrop

Instant Ramen #8808

Sold
—
Model Khinkali3%
Backdrop Moonstone1.2%
Symbol Flipper0.4%
Issued390,590 / 457,382

Instant Ramen #8808 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Instant Ramens collection. Model “Khinkali” (3%), backdrop Moonstone (1.2%), symbol Flipper (0.4%). Issued: 390,590 of 457,382. This item has been sold — check out similar gifts below.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 24 at 13:3924 Oct 2026 at 13:39 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
Transferred Jun 24 at 13:1924 Jun 2026 at 13:19 UQBlZ4DwPkln-8qHy7FRmBNwYCkeKyWSbQV9prEvFbi6JI-f
Transferred Dec 13, 2025 at 15:5813 Dec 2025 at 15:58 UQCOpW18xWsEw-ZYCMM4BGIBXczhv3xfDBXTVo_MZAplAE9I
Transferred Dec 13, 2025 at 15:5813 Dec 2025 at 15:58 UQA51jCD5I9GRS_4oEzQ03M6kMi-KZqllRtidBdZssF-Dm0k
Minted Dec 13, 2025 at 14:5113 Dec 2025 at 14:51 UQBlZ4DwPkln-8qHy7FRmBNwYCkeKyWSbQV9prEvFbi6JI-f

Similar gifts

Instant Ramen #100445
Instant Ramen #100445
$8.12 · 863 ⭐
Instant Ramen #102476
Instant Ramen #102476
$8.12 · 863 ⭐
Instant Ramen #106082
Instant Ramen #106082
$8.12 · 863 ⭐
Instant Ramen #108551
Instant Ramen #108551
$8.12 · 863 ⭐
Instant Ramen #109671
Instant Ramen #109671
$8.12 · 863 ⭐
Instant Ramen #110458
Instant Ramen #110458
$8.12 · 863 ⭐
Instant Ramen #112479
Instant Ramen #112479
$8.12 · 863 ⭐
Instant Ramen #113766
Instant Ramen #113766
$8.12 · 863 ⭐
Change cookie settings