Instant Ramen #58040 Telegram NFT Gift — $88.69
Support
Telegram NFT gift Instant Ramen #58040 — Seafood model, Old Gold backdrop

Instant Ramen #58040

For sale
$88.69
or 9,235 ⭐
Model Seafood2%
Backdrop Old Gold1.2%
Symbol Police Badge0.5%
Issued390,579 / 457,382

Instant Ramen #58040 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Instant Ramens collection. Model “Seafood” (2%), backdrop Old Gold (1.2%), symbol Police Badge (0.5%). Issued: 390,579 of 457,382. Buy it for $88.69 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Apr 16 at 21:0416 Apr 2026 at 21:04 UQBP4bLCS4fycEmm6VQO7dX92-0v9-YvZl7L75qDa_7WjEj3

Similar gifts

Instant Ramen #100445
Instant Ramen #100445
$8.06 · 841 ⭐
Instant Ramen #102476
Instant Ramen #102476
$8.06 · 841 ⭐
Instant Ramen #106082
Instant Ramen #106082
$8.06 · 841 ⭐
Instant Ramen #108551
Instant Ramen #108551
$8.06 · 841 ⭐
Instant Ramen #109671
Instant Ramen #109671
$8.06 · 841 ⭐
Instant Ramen #110458
Instant Ramen #110458
$8.06 · 841 ⭐
Instant Ramen #112479
Instant Ramen #112479
$8.06 · 841 ⭐
Instant Ramen #113766
Instant Ramen #113766
$8.06 · 841 ⭐
Change cookie settings