Instant Ramen #53908 Telegram NFT Gift — $8.06
Support
Telegram NFT gift Instant Ramen #53908 — Eyeballs model, Satin Gold backdrop

Instant Ramen #53908

For sale
$8.06
or 840 ⭐
Model Eyeballs2.5%
Backdrop Satin Gold1.5%
Symbol Omusubi0.5%
Issued390,579 / 457,382
Owneraadesh.t.me

Instant Ramen #53908 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Instant Ramens collection. Model “Eyeballs” (2.5%), backdrop Satin Gold (1.5%), symbol Omusubi (0.5%). Issued: 390,579 of 457,382. Buy it for $8.06 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Aug 13 at 09:4613 Aug 2026 at 09:46 aadesh.t.me
Transferred Jan 27 at 17:3027 Jan 2026 at 17:30 UQAioDfVIzXLbyAp-oEgI10IL4N5vzk1GRJG2lmrAl-MMqiM
Transferred Jan 27 at 17:3027 Jan 2026 at 17:30 UQCxGTF-jLcgRUD1Jk_NTJd3aQk706XsJmu2SsvuKnt-7ZMZ
Transferred Jan 27 at 15:1427 Jan 2026 at 15:14 aadesh.t.me
Transferred Jan 1 at 20:081 Jan 2026 at 20:08 UQBgTy8yC9JM2EOGxWJsJ1cbE-MdZLlhD6MhtXfsxIREQpmp

Similar gifts

Instant Ramen #100445
Instant Ramen #100445
$8.06 · 841 ⭐
Instant Ramen #102476
Instant Ramen #102476
$8.06 · 841 ⭐
Instant Ramen #106082
Instant Ramen #106082
$8.06 · 841 ⭐
Instant Ramen #108551
Instant Ramen #108551
$8.06 · 841 ⭐
Instant Ramen #109671
Instant Ramen #109671
$8.06 · 841 ⭐
Instant Ramen #110458
Instant Ramen #110458
$8.06 · 841 ⭐
Instant Ramen #112479
Instant Ramen #112479
$8.06 · 841 ⭐
Instant Ramen #113766
Instant Ramen #113766
$8.06 · 841 ⭐
Change cookie settings