Instant Ramen #53908
For sale$8.06
or 840 ⭐
| Model | Eyeballs2.5% |
|---|---|
| Backdrop | Satin Gold1.5% |
| Symbol | Omusubi0.5% |
| Issued | 390,579 / 457,382 |
| Owner | aadesh.t.me |
Instant Ramen #53908 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Instant Ramens collection. Model “Eyeballs” (2.5%), backdrop Satin Gold (1.5%), symbol Omusubi (0.5%). Issued: 390,579 of 457,382. Buy it for $8.06 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.
Sale history
| Price | Date | Buyer |
|---|---|---|
| Transferred | Aug 13 at 09:4613 Aug 2026 at 09:46 | aadesh.t.me |
| Transferred | Jan 27 at 17:3027 Jan 2026 at 17:30 | UQAioDfVIzXLbyAp-oEgI10IL4N5vzk1GRJG2lmrAl-MMqiM |
| Transferred | Jan 27 at 17:3027 Jan 2026 at 17:30 | UQCxGTF-jLcgRUD1Jk_NTJd3aQk706XsJmu2SsvuKnt-7ZMZ |
| Transferred | Jan 27 at 15:1427 Jan 2026 at 15:14 | aadesh.t.me |
| Transferred | Jan 1 at 20:081 Jan 2026 at 20:08 | UQBgTy8yC9JM2EOGxWJsJ1cbE-MdZLlhD6MhtXfsxIREQpmp |