Instant Ramen #331078 Telegram NFT Gift (Sold)
Support
Telegram NFT gift Instant Ramen #331078 — Diamonds model, Sapphire backdrop

Instant Ramen #331078

Sold
—
Model Diamonds0.5%
Backdrop Sapphire1.2%
Symbol Ancient Urn0.4%
Issued390,596 / 457,382

Telegram NFT gift Instant Ramen #331078 from the Instant Ramens series on the TgSuperGifts marketplace. Attributes: model “Diamonds” (0.5%), backdrop Sapphire (1.2%), symbol Ancient Urn. Issued: 390,596 of 457,382. This item has been sold — check out similar gifts below.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 24 at 01:3324 Oct 2026 at 01:33 UQAwzaR6EFnaLy-mMvg4rizRRcVVuoQES_Vu65V3uxl8-YNp
Transferred Oct 24 at 01:3324 Oct 2026 at 01:33 UQA51jCD5I9GRS_4oEzQ03M6kMi-KZqllRtidBdZssF-Dm0k
Minted Sep 23 at 07:1823 Sep 2026 at 07:18 UQBkpu-f993ewgD361QLI3Dc8Mu-pnoOlUauZPNJ6B3OWsBU

Similar gifts

Instant Ramen #100445
Instant Ramen #100445
$8.25 · 874 ⭐
Instant Ramen #102476
Instant Ramen #102476
$8.25 · 874 ⭐
Instant Ramen #106082
Instant Ramen #106082
$8.25 · 874 ⭐
Instant Ramen #108551
Instant Ramen #108551
$8.25 · 874 ⭐
Instant Ramen #109671
Instant Ramen #109671
$8.25 · 874 ⭐
Instant Ramen #110458
Instant Ramen #110458
$8.25 · 874 ⭐
Instant Ramen #111813
Instant Ramen #111813
$8.25 · 874 ⭐
Instant Ramen #112479
Instant Ramen #112479
$8.25 · 874 ⭐
Change cookie settings