Instant Ramen #296828 Telegram NFT Gift — $10.29
Support
Telegram NFT gift Instant Ramen #296828 — Dragon Soup model, Chocolate backdrop

Instant Ramen #296828

For sale
$10.29
or 1,096 ⭐
Model Dragon Soup1.5%
Backdrop Chocolate1%
Symbol Golden Scarab0.5%
Issued390,478 / 457,382

Instant Ramen #296828 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Instant Ramens collection. Model “Dragon Soup” (1.5%), backdrop Chocolate (1%), symbol Golden Scarab (0.5%). Issued: 390,478 of 457,382. Buy it for $10.29 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Jun 18 at 14:5918 Jun 2026 at 14:59 UQDdWSuSrNotm6v7isviQDNCz1Q6pbr0EnqPPEGgKT7khuFX
Transferred Jun 1 at 14:021 Jun 2026 at 14:02 UQAImEagSaY-Qtf-c8kIsejueXpNlts4WoQOOTzFVzeqUPDq
Transferred Jun 1 at 14:021 Jun 2026 at 14:02 UQA51jCD5I9GRS_4oEzQ03M6kMi-KZqllRtidBdZssF-Dm0k
Transferred Jun 1 at 14:011 Jun 2026 at 14:01 UQAbmqAFqXPBacwKFMKCtUVG4sKwvN0dz9S4jaQvvprRAFfQ
Transferred Jun 1 at 14:011 Jun 2026 at 14:01 UQAuvIb6uLDZD3x0rAEedEr1U-IQgLWibK1LdkeGtjMb_49A

Similar gifts

Instant Ramen #100445
Instant Ramen #100445
$8.59 · 913 ⭐
Instant Ramen #102476
Instant Ramen #102476
$8.59 · 913 ⭐
Instant Ramen #106082
Instant Ramen #106082
$8.59 · 913 ⭐
Instant Ramen #108551
Instant Ramen #108551
$8.59 · 913 ⭐
Instant Ramen #109671
Instant Ramen #109671
$8.59 · 913 ⭐
Instant Ramen #110458
Instant Ramen #110458
$8.59 · 913 ⭐
Instant Ramen #112479
Instant Ramen #112479
$8.59 · 913 ⭐
Instant Ramen #113766
Instant Ramen #113766
$8.59 · 913 ⭐
Change cookie settings