Instant Ramen #254368 Telegram NFT Gift — $8.58
Support
Telegram NFT gift Instant Ramen #254368 — Black Pasta model, Gunship Green backdrop

Instant Ramen #254368

For sale
$8.58
or 901 ⭐
Model Black Pasta3%
Backdrop Gunship Green1.2%
Symbol Apple0.4%
Issued390,495 / 457,382
Ownercodingcrush.t.me

Instant Ramen #254368 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Instant Ramens collection. Model “Black Pasta” (3%), backdrop Gunship Green (1.2%), symbol Apple (0.4%). Issued: 390,495 of 457,382. Buy it for $8.58 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Jul 20 at 09:4720 Jul 2026 at 09:47 codingcrush.t.me

Similar gifts

Instant Ramen #100445
Instant Ramen #100445
$8.58 · 901 ⭐
Instant Ramen #102476
Instant Ramen #102476
$8.58 · 901 ⭐
Instant Ramen #106082
Instant Ramen #106082
$8.58 · 901 ⭐
Instant Ramen #108551
Instant Ramen #108551
$8.58 · 901 ⭐
Instant Ramen #109671
Instant Ramen #109671
$8.58 · 901 ⭐
Instant Ramen #110458
Instant Ramen #110458
$8.58 · 901 ⭐
Instant Ramen #112479
Instant Ramen #112479
$8.58 · 901 ⭐
Instant Ramen #113766
Instant Ramen #113766
$8.58 · 901 ⭐
Change cookie settings