Instant Ramen #212972 Telegram NFT Gift — $72.01
Support
Telegram NFT gift Instant Ramen #212972 — Bitcoins model, Silver Blue backdrop

Instant Ramen #212972

For sale
$72.01
or 7,523 ⭐
Model Bitcoins0.5%
Backdrop Silver Blue1.5%
Symbol Flower Cross0.5%
Issued390,540 / 457,382
Ownercapitulation.ton

Instant Ramen #212972 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Instant Ramens collection. Model “Bitcoins” (0.5%), backdrop Silver Blue (1.5%), symbol Flower Cross (0.5%). Issued: 390,540 of 457,382. Buy it for $72.01 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Aug 24 at 01:3724 Aug 2026 at 01:37 capitulation.ton

Similar gifts

Instant Ramen #100445
Instant Ramen #100445
$8.00 · 833 ⭐
Instant Ramen #102476
Instant Ramen #102476
$8.00 · 833 ⭐
Instant Ramen #106082
Instant Ramen #106082
$8.00 · 833 ⭐
Instant Ramen #108551
Instant Ramen #108551
$8.00 · 833 ⭐
Instant Ramen #109671
Instant Ramen #109671
$8.00 · 833 ⭐
Instant Ramen #110458
Instant Ramen #110458
$8.00 · 833 ⭐
Instant Ramen #112479
Instant Ramen #112479
$8.00 · 833 ⭐
Instant Ramen #113766
Instant Ramen #113766
$8.00 · 833 ⭐
Change cookie settings