Instant Ramen #210090 Telegram NFT Gift — $81.31
Support
Telegram NFT gift Instant Ramen #210090 — Diamonds model, Cyberpunk backdrop

Instant Ramen #210090

For sale
$81.31
or 8,615 ⭐
Model Diamonds0.5%
Backdrop Cyberpunk1.2%
Symbol Full Moon0.4%
Issued390,587 / 457,382
Ownermakss.ton

Telegram NFT gift Instant Ramen #210090 from the Instant Ramens series on the TgSuperGifts marketplace. Attributes: model “Diamonds” (0.5%), backdrop Cyberpunk (1.2%), symbol Full Moon. Issued: 390,587 of 457,382. Price — $81.31, bot delivery within minutes.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Jun 21 at 03:3121 Jun 2026 at 03:31 makss.ton
Transferred Apr 26 at 23:2026 Apr 2026 at 23:20 UQDMlepErhW2eBXGdDoB3OArG7YfPfMhAqOv4-895SNPSflO
Transferred Apr 26 at 23:2026 Apr 2026 at 23:20 UQA51jCD5I9GRS_4oEzQ03M6kMi-KZqllRtidBdZssF-Dm0k
Minted Apr 26 at 23:1726 Apr 2026 at 23:17 makss.ton

Similar gifts

Instant Ramen #100445
Instant Ramen #100445
$8.13 · 862 ⭐
Instant Ramen #102476
Instant Ramen #102476
$8.13 · 862 ⭐
Instant Ramen #106082
Instant Ramen #106082
$8.13 · 862 ⭐
Instant Ramen #108551
Instant Ramen #108551
$8.13 · 862 ⭐
Instant Ramen #109671
Instant Ramen #109671
$8.13 · 862 ⭐
Instant Ramen #110458
Instant Ramen #110458
$8.13 · 862 ⭐
Instant Ramen #112479
Instant Ramen #112479
$8.13 · 862 ⭐
Instant Ramen #113766
Instant Ramen #113766
$8.13 · 862 ⭐
Change cookie settings