Instant Ramen #192680 Telegram NFT Gift — $51.48
Support
Telegram NFT gift Instant Ramen #192680 — Golden Fleece model, Old Gold backdrop

Instant Ramen #192680

For sale
$51.48
or 5,494 ⭐
Model Golden Fleece0.5%
Backdrop Old Gold1.2%
Symbol Moon Cross0.4%
Issued390,484 / 457,382
Ownercallmehazem.ton

Instant Ramen #192680 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Instant Ramens collection. Model “Golden Fleece” (0.5%), backdrop Old Gold (1.2%), symbol Moon Cross (0.4%). Issued: 390,484 of 457,382. Buy it for $51.48 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred May 12 at 13:4112 May 2026 at 13:41 callmehazem.ton
Transferred Apr 20 at 13:0420 Apr 2026 at 13:04 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
Minted Feb 22 at 04:4122 Feb 2026 at 04:41 callmehazem.ton

Similar gifts

Instant Ramen #100445
Instant Ramen #100445
$8.58 · 916 ⭐
Instant Ramen #102476
Instant Ramen #102476
$8.58 · 916 ⭐
Instant Ramen #106082
Instant Ramen #106082
$8.58 · 916 ⭐
Instant Ramen #108551
Instant Ramen #108551
$8.58 · 916 ⭐
Instant Ramen #109671
Instant Ramen #109671
$8.58 · 916 ⭐
Instant Ramen #110458
Instant Ramen #110458
$8.58 · 916 ⭐
Instant Ramen #112479
Instant Ramen #112479
$8.58 · 916 ⭐
Instant Ramen #113766
Instant Ramen #113766
$8.58 · 916 ⭐
Change cookie settings