Instant Ramen #192680
For sale$51.48
or 5,494 ⭐
| Model | Golden Fleece0.5% |
|---|---|
| Backdrop | Old Gold1.2% |
| Symbol | Moon Cross0.4% |
| Issued | 390,484 / 457,382 |
| Owner | callmehazem.ton |
Instant Ramen #192680 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Instant Ramens collection. Model “Golden Fleece” (0.5%), backdrop Old Gold (1.2%), symbol Moon Cross (0.4%). Issued: 390,484 of 457,382. Buy it for $51.48 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.
Sale history
| Price | Date | Buyer |
|---|---|---|
| Transferred | May 12 at 13:4112 May 2026 at 13:41 | callmehazem.ton |
| Transferred | Apr 20 at 13:0420 Apr 2026 at 13:04 | UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_ |
| Minted | Feb 22 at 04:4122 Feb 2026 at 04:41 | callmehazem.ton |