Instant Ramen #187556 Telegram NFT Gift (Sold)
Support
Telegram NFT gift Instant Ramen #187556 — Ramen Snack model, Pacific Green backdrop

Instant Ramen #187556

Sold
$8.13
or 850 ⭐
Model Ramen Snack2%
Backdrop Pacific Green1.5%
Symbol Viking0.5%
Issued390,558 / 457,382

Instant Ramen #187556 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Instant Ramens collection. Model “Ramen Snack” (2%), backdrop Pacific Green (1.5%), symbol Viking (0.5%). Issued: 390,558 of 457,382. This item has been sold — check out similar gifts below.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 14 at 19:1314 Oct 2026 at 19:13 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
5 TON Oct 14 at 19:1314 Oct 2026 at 19:13 UQCP_FK7h5btlx8F4iKlZ7nlXjla6OIllTPTZpMAxjlAW14w
Transferred Oct 6 at 15:496 Oct 2026 at 15:49 UQDYScI1plIdlNMUm_2BCVlxtZEE7wON5AbAr-0pkNqp-1Jm
Transferred Oct 6 at 15:486 Oct 2026 at 15:48 UQDFB1jKe-mpMk4r4b1G5ZD8HjBaSOc5kKnK8MskK2s_acfM
Transferred Oct 6 at 15:486 Oct 2026 at 15:48 UQAGzzCuWBQA4sAAhSaVLYFn--YEU0MvZ-l5b8NyiUMbh20m

Similar gifts

Instant Ramen #100445
Instant Ramen #100445
$8.12 · 849 ⭐
Instant Ramen #102476
Instant Ramen #102476
$8.12 · 849 ⭐
Instant Ramen #106082
Instant Ramen #106082
$8.12 · 849 ⭐
Instant Ramen #108551
Instant Ramen #108551
$8.12 · 849 ⭐
Instant Ramen #109671
Instant Ramen #109671
$8.12 · 849 ⭐
Instant Ramen #110458
Instant Ramen #110458
$8.12 · 849 ⭐
Instant Ramen #112479
Instant Ramen #112479
$8.12 · 849 ⭐
Instant Ramen #113766
Instant Ramen #113766
$8.12 · 849 ⭐
Change cookie settings