Instant Ramen #169269 Telegram NFT Gift (Sold)
Support
Telegram NFT gift Instant Ramen #169269 — Classic Ramen model, Burnt Sienna backdrop

Instant Ramen #169269

Sold
$7.38
or 772 ⭐
Model Classic Ramen2.5%
Backdrop Burnt Sienna1.2%
Symbol Royal Turban0.4%
Issued390,558 / 457,382

A rare Instant Ramen gift numbered 169269: the combination of the “Classic Ramen” model and Burnt Sienna backdrop is uncommon — model rarity is just 2.5%. Symbol: Royal Turban (0.4%). Issued: 390,558 of 457,382. This item has been sold — check out similar gifts below.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 12 at 19:5912 Oct 2026 at 19:59 UQC_A_QDKbrA7-kOv73pN2ixzneFHKx66Crm3xV9Pj-GX7n-
Transferred Oct 12 at 19:5912 Oct 2026 at 19:59 UQA51jCD5I9GRS_4oEzQ03M6kMi-KZqllRtidBdZssF-Dm0k
4.5399999 TON Oct 12 at 19:1712 Oct 2026 at 19:17 UQBqiPGblRlzANGwb6AgSeCcSJZS52Dp4rZ33BMeQGsBi0Po
Transferred Oct 10 at 19:3810 Oct 2026 at 19:38 UQDp1bG_d6nFxwQOxidh7UXd_wz811oTTcG5xnhAMFhPEI45
3.933333334 TON Oct 3 at 19:383 Oct 2026 at 19:38 UQCavOn3tl7ZpT83DosfQVF1eHbOCQdZRBNHDv5Oy5QBBCb7

Similar gifts

Instant Ramen #100445
Instant Ramen #100445
$8.12 · 849 ⭐
Instant Ramen #102476
Instant Ramen #102476
$8.12 · 849 ⭐
Instant Ramen #106082
Instant Ramen #106082
$8.12 · 849 ⭐
Instant Ramen #108551
Instant Ramen #108551
$8.12 · 849 ⭐
Instant Ramen #109671
Instant Ramen #109671
$8.12 · 849 ⭐
Instant Ramen #110458
Instant Ramen #110458
$8.12 · 849 ⭐
Instant Ramen #112479
Instant Ramen #112479
$8.12 · 849 ⭐
Instant Ramen #113766
Instant Ramen #113766
$8.12 · 849 ⭐
Change cookie settings