Instant Ramen #160698 Telegram NFT Gift — $48.74
Support
Telegram NFT gift Instant Ramen #160698 — Jade Dragon model, Gunship Green backdrop

Instant Ramen #160698

For sale
$48.74
or 5,110 ⭐
Model Jade Dragon1.5%
Backdrop Gunship Green1.2%
Symbol Nemean Lion0.4%
Issued390,566 / 457,382
Ownerbestflipper.ton

Telegram NFT gift Instant Ramen #160698 from the Instant Ramens series on the TgSuperGifts marketplace. Attributes: model “Jade Dragon” (1.5%), backdrop Gunship Green (1.2%), symbol Nemean Lion. Issued: 390,566 of 457,382. Price — $48.74, bot delivery within minutes.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred May 31 at 23:0031 May 2026 at 23:00 UQBIX-8OSZBWBN7QSq7XwwjobyhWl1Gdgn3AVH58T3CYfy2y
Transferred May 24 at 16:3624 May 2026 at 16:36 bestflipper.ton
Minted Dec 29, 2025 at 04:2929 Dec 2025 at 04:29 UQBIX-8OSZBWBN7QSq7XwwjobyhWl1Gdgn3AVH58T3CYfy2y

Similar gifts

Instant Ramen #100445
Instant Ramen #100445
$8.12 · 852 ⭐
Instant Ramen #102476
Instant Ramen #102476
$8.12 · 852 ⭐
Instant Ramen #106082
Instant Ramen #106082
$8.12 · 852 ⭐
Instant Ramen #108551
Instant Ramen #108551
$8.12 · 852 ⭐
Instant Ramen #109671
Instant Ramen #109671
$8.12 · 852 ⭐
Instant Ramen #110458
Instant Ramen #110458
$8.12 · 852 ⭐
Instant Ramen #112479
Instant Ramen #112479
$8.12 · 852 ⭐
Instant Ramen #113766
Instant Ramen #113766
$8.12 · 852 ⭐
Change cookie settings