Instant Ramen #134908 Telegram NFT Gift — $11.47
Support
Telegram NFT gift Instant Ramen #134908 — Khinkali model, Cappuccino backdrop

Instant Ramen #134908

For sale
$11.47
or 1,194 ⭐
Model Khinkali3%
Backdrop Cappuccino1.2%
Symbol Sparks0.5%
Issued390,566 / 457,382

Instant Ramen #134908 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Instant Ramens collection. Model “Khinkali” (3%), backdrop Cappuccino (1.2%), symbol Sparks (0.5%). Issued: 390,566 of 457,382. Buy it for $11.47 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Jan 17 at 17:3217 Jan 2026 at 17:32 UQBVlxtnbI9SrCunNk2_QdnoK0KY_qpE89mb8fg-ZPUJzKlc

Similar gifts

Instant Ramen #100445
Instant Ramen #100445
$8.12 · 852 ⭐
Instant Ramen #102476
Instant Ramen #102476
$8.12 · 852 ⭐
Instant Ramen #106082
Instant Ramen #106082
$8.12 · 852 ⭐
Instant Ramen #108551
Instant Ramen #108551
$8.12 · 852 ⭐
Instant Ramen #109671
Instant Ramen #109671
$8.12 · 852 ⭐
Instant Ramen #110458
Instant Ramen #110458
$8.12 · 852 ⭐
Instant Ramen #112479
Instant Ramen #112479
$8.12 · 852 ⭐
Instant Ramen #113766
Instant Ramen #113766
$8.12 · 852 ⭐
Change cookie settings