Instant Ramen #125964 Telegram NFT Gift — $1,651.00
Support
Telegram NFT gift Instant Ramen #125964 — Jelly Brain model, Lavender backdrop

Instant Ramen #125964

For sale
$1,651.00
or 174,763 ⭐
Model Jelly Brain1.5%
Backdrop Lavender1.5%
Symbol Cash0.2%
Issued390,596 / 457,382

Instant Ramen #125964 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Instant Ramens collection. Model “Jelly Brain” (1.5%), backdrop Lavender (1.5%), symbol Cash (0.2%). Issued: 390,596 of 457,382. Buy it for $1,651.00 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted May 31 at 01:1431 May 2026 at 01:14 UQCQWidgEJoQjIzbi2fVDRLwiWGQWEcoq6MG_FQEN-0Zgukm

Similar gifts

Instant Ramen #100445
Instant Ramen #100445
$8.25 · 874 ⭐
Instant Ramen #102476
Instant Ramen #102476
$8.25 · 874 ⭐
Instant Ramen #106082
Instant Ramen #106082
$8.25 · 874 ⭐
Instant Ramen #108551
Instant Ramen #108551
$8.25 · 874 ⭐
Instant Ramen #109671
Instant Ramen #109671
$8.25 · 874 ⭐
Instant Ramen #110458
Instant Ramen #110458
$8.25 · 874 ⭐
Instant Ramen #111813
Instant Ramen #111813
$8.25 · 874 ⭐
Instant Ramen #112479
Instant Ramen #112479
$8.25 · 874 ⭐
Change cookie settings