Instant Ramen #107304 Telegram NFT Gift — $9.67
Support
Telegram NFT gift Instant Ramen #107304 — Sandbox model, Ivory White backdrop

Instant Ramen #107304

For sale
$9.67
or 1,014 ⭐
Model Sandbox1%
Backdrop Ivory White1.5%
Symbol Flower Cross0.5%
Issued390,554 / 457,382

Instant Ramen #107304 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Instant Ramens collection. Model “Sandbox” (1%), backdrop Ivory White (1.5%), symbol Flower Cross (0.5%). Issued: 390,554 of 457,382. Buy it for $9.67 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted May 1 at 16:011 May 2026 at 16:01 UQAh0uJr2ka5ngUuO3oupMlZry9EDPDXyNJinP4d7u3H7BzK

Similar gifts

Instant Ramen #100445
Instant Ramen #100445
$8.06 · 845 ⭐
Instant Ramen #102476
Instant Ramen #102476
$8.06 · 845 ⭐
Instant Ramen #106082
Instant Ramen #106082
$8.06 · 845 ⭐
Instant Ramen #108551
Instant Ramen #108551
$8.06 · 845 ⭐
Instant Ramen #109671
Instant Ramen #109671
$8.06 · 845 ⭐
Instant Ramen #110458
Instant Ramen #110458
$8.06 · 845 ⭐
Instant Ramen #112479
Instant Ramen #112479
$8.06 · 845 ⭐
Instant Ramen #113766
Instant Ramen #113766
$8.06 · 845 ⭐
Change cookie settings