Ice Cream #36084 Telegram NFT Gift — $8.52 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Ice Cream #36084 — Plastic Pop model, Light Olive backdrop

Ice Cream #36084

For sale
$8.52
or 910 ⭐
Model Plastic Pop2.5%
Backdrop Light Olive1.5%
Symbol Tulip0.7%
Issued328,785 / 342,255

Ice Cream #36084 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Ice Creams collection. Model “Plastic Pop” (2.5%), backdrop Light Olive (1.5%), symbol Tulip (0.7%). Issued: 328,785 of 342,255. Buy it for $8.52 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Sep 16 at 18:0716 Sep 2026 at 18:07 UQDdWSuSrNotm6v7isviQDNCz1Q6pbr0EnqPPEGgKT7khuFX
Minted Sep 16 at 18:0616 Sep 2026 at 18:06 UQDHCN7ac3VhrjVfygFLI6J01HJ42ggyzVQvlNLd2-HeliqS

Similar gifts

Ice Cream #101191
Ice Cream #101191
$8.51 · 909 ⭐
Ice Cream #113300
Ice Cream #113300
$8.51 · 909 ⭐
Ice Cream #11918
Ice Cream #11918
$8.51 · 909 ⭐
Ice Cream #119729
Ice Cream #119729
$8.51 · 909 ⭐
Ice Cream #120611
Ice Cream #120611
$8.51 · 909 ⭐
Ice Cream #123163
Ice Cream #123163
$8.51 · 909 ⭐
Ice Cream #127110
Ice Cream #127110
$8.51 · 909 ⭐
Ice Cream #131731
Ice Cream #131731
$8.51 · 909 ⭐
Change cookie settings