Ice Cream #274804 Telegram NFT Gift (Sold) | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Ice Cream #274804 — Berry Split model, Lemongrass backdrop

Ice Cream #274804

Sold
$8.58
or 911 ⭐
Model Berry Split3%
Backdrop Lemongrass1.5%
Symbol Chest0.7%
Issued328,785 / 342,255

Ice Cream #274804 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Ice Creams collection. Model “Berry Split” (3%), backdrop Lemongrass (1.5%), symbol Chest (0.7%). Issued: 328,785 of 342,255. This item has been sold — check out similar gifts below.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 15 at 14:4415 Oct 2026 at 14:44 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
5 TON Oct 15 at 14:4315 Oct 2026 at 14:43 UQDISYnl3IZua1WiH3sdneQ4qxnEGZgcikJpsatCNDxZxNf7
Transferred Oct 11 at 02:1111 Oct 2026 at 02:11 UQDlSzoMmOWuaK8CtmotTiUZp65rOuoETqeWOFDCIBycodro
Transferred Oct 11 at 02:1111 Oct 2026 at 02:11 UQDZ39ZEUrX-g3z2Vb65nbZ0D-AWP7c9Ck24BygZk6BiCdwT
Transferred Oct 11 at 02:1111 Oct 2026 at 02:11 UQA51jCD5I9GRS_4oEzQ03M6kMi-KZqllRtidBdZssF-Dm0k

Similar gifts

Ice Cream #101191
Ice Cream #101191
$8.58 · 911 ⭐
Ice Cream #101552
Ice Cream #101552
$8.58 · 911 ⭐
Ice Cream #101908
Ice Cream #101908
$8.58 · 911 ⭐
Ice Cream #104049
Ice Cream #104049
$8.58 · 911 ⭐
Ice Cream #107822
Ice Cream #107822
$8.58 · 911 ⭐
Ice Cream #113300
Ice Cream #113300
$8.58 · 911 ⭐
Ice Cream #117083
Ice Cream #117083
$8.58 · 911 ⭐
Ice Cream #119130
Ice Cream #119130
$8.58 · 911 ⭐
Change cookie settings