Ice Cream #236732 Telegram NFT Gift (Sold) | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Ice Cream #236732 — Cold Fusion model, Dark Green backdrop

Ice Cream #236732

Sold
$8.58
or 911 ⭐
Model Cold Fusion2%
Backdrop Dark Green1.5%
Symbol Bottle0.7%
Issued328,785 / 342,255

Ice Cream #236732 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Ice Creams collection. Model “Cold Fusion” (2%), backdrop Dark Green (1.5%), symbol Bottle (0.7%). Issued: 328,785 of 342,255. This item has been sold — check out similar gifts below.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
5 TON Oct 13 at 23:5813 Oct 2026 at 23:58 UQBzlWeAL3KOXDuHasCj67-hWrhiK2Lm-5N3vi3aFz9XlFlu
Transferred Oct 10 at 22:2310 Oct 2026 at 22:23 UQDYScI1plIdlNMUm_2BCVlxtZEE7wON5AbAr-0pkNqp-1Jm
Transferred Oct 10 at 22:2210 Oct 2026 at 22:22 UQDy8NXSybFOJTxg7BurtCPotrbAg7G-dP7syy31KVyWtwoD
Transferred Oct 10 at 22:2210 Oct 2026 at 22:22 UQCNDrTwINVGezbc-sqFosm-2RMh_P5RsOZExUbF0VCFaZb1
Transferred Oct 10 at 22:2210 Oct 2026 at 22:22 UQA51jCD5I9GRS_4oEzQ03M6kMi-KZqllRtidBdZssF-Dm0k
5 TON Oct 13 at 23:5813 Oct 2026 at 23:58 UQBzlWeAL3KOXDuHasCj67-hWrhiK2Lm-5N3vi3aFz9XlFlu

Similar gifts

Ice Cream #101191
Ice Cream #101191
$8.58 · 911 ⭐
Ice Cream #101552
Ice Cream #101552
$8.58 · 911 ⭐
Ice Cream #101908
Ice Cream #101908
$8.58 · 911 ⭐
Ice Cream #104049
Ice Cream #104049
$8.58 · 911 ⭐
Ice Cream #107822
Ice Cream #107822
$8.58 · 911 ⭐
Ice Cream #113300
Ice Cream #113300
$8.58 · 911 ⭐
Ice Cream #117083
Ice Cream #117083
$8.58 · 911 ⭐
Ice Cream #119130
Ice Cream #119130
$8.58 · 911 ⭐
Change cookie settings