Ice Cream #208465 Telegram NFT Gift (Sold) | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Ice Cream #208465 — Ton Cone model, Pistachio backdrop

Ice Cream #208465

Sold
$8.58
or 911 ⭐
Model Ton Cone1.5%
Backdrop Pistachio1.5%
Symbol Royal Turban0.7%
Issued328,785 / 342,255

A rare Ice Cream gift numbered 208465: the combination of the “Ton Cone” model and Pistachio backdrop is uncommon — model rarity is just 1.5%. Symbol: Royal Turban (0.7%). Issued: 328,785 of 342,255. This item has been sold — check out similar gifts below.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
5 TON Oct 21 at 06:5721 Oct 2026 at 06:57 UQCDLovYkM78LSQ5V2a-qeCm9Cdf21klAakm2I9CIv5NIHUq
Minted Apr 2 at 02:482 Apr 2026 at 02:48 UQB0F4xA1X32fjnrY1XyGmpnY1RR-FZTuKNVf7MbBJTZMm8o
5 TON Oct 21 at 06:5721 Oct 2026 at 06:57 UQCDLovYkM78LSQ5V2a-qeCm9Cdf21klAakm2I9CIv5NIHUq

Similar gifts

Ice Cream #101191
Ice Cream #101191
$8.58 · 911 ⭐
Ice Cream #101552
Ice Cream #101552
$8.58 · 911 ⭐
Ice Cream #101908
Ice Cream #101908
$8.58 · 911 ⭐
Ice Cream #104049
Ice Cream #104049
$8.58 · 911 ⭐
Ice Cream #107822
Ice Cream #107822
$8.58 · 911 ⭐
Ice Cream #113300
Ice Cream #113300
$8.58 · 911 ⭐
Ice Cream #117083
Ice Cream #117083
$8.58 · 911 ⭐
Ice Cream #119130
Ice Cream #119130
$8.58 · 911 ⭐
Change cookie settings