Ice Cream #171568 Telegram NFT Gift — $8.58 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Ice Cream #171568 — Bite-Size model, Copper backdrop

Ice Cream #171568

For sale
$8.58
or 911 ⭐
Model Bite-Size3%
Backdrop Copper1.5%
Symbol Arabian Horse0.2%
Issued328,785 / 342,255

Ice Cream #171568 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Ice Creams collection. Model “Bite-Size” (3%), backdrop Copper (1.5%), symbol Arabian Horse (0.2%). Issued: 328,785 of 342,255. Buy it for $8.58 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Apr 26 at 16:5826 Apr 2026 at 16:58 UQAh0uJr2ka5ngUuO3oupMlZry9EDPDXyNJinP4d7u3H7BzK

Similar gifts

Ice Cream #101191
Ice Cream #101191
$8.58 · 911 ⭐
Ice Cream #101552
Ice Cream #101552
$8.58 · 911 ⭐
Ice Cream #101908
Ice Cream #101908
$8.58 · 911 ⭐
Ice Cream #104049
Ice Cream #104049
$8.58 · 911 ⭐
Ice Cream #107822
Ice Cream #107822
$8.58 · 911 ⭐
Ice Cream #113300
Ice Cream #113300
$8.58 · 911 ⭐
Ice Cream #117083
Ice Cream #117083
$8.58 · 911 ⭐
Ice Cream #119130
Ice Cream #119130
$8.58 · 911 ⭐
Change cookie settings