Ginger Cookie #1707 Telegram NFT Gift — $9.59 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Ginger Cookie #1707 — Marzipan model, Lavender backdrop

Ginger Cookie #1707

For sale
$9.59
or 999 ⭐
Model Marzipan1.7%
Backdrop Lavender1.5%
Symbol Carrot0.4%
Issued151,878 / 188,888

Looking to grow your Ginger Cookies collection? Ginger Cookie #1707 is waiting: “Marzipan” model with 1.7% rarity, Lavender backdrop and Carrot symbol (0.4%). Issued: 151,878 of 188,888. Grab it for $9.59 right now — delivery is automatic.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Jul 15 at 15:1315 Jul 2026 at 15:13 UQAMMIRL88YFbzsi01eopPLmTWAIksVh540PAvdf5NtTgy0F

Similar gifts

Ginger Cookie #112518
Ginger Cookie #112518
$9.59 · 999 ⭐
Ginger Cookie #119903
Ginger Cookie #119903
$9.59 · 999 ⭐
Ginger Cookie #125559
Ginger Cookie #125559
$9.59 · 999 ⭐
Ginger Cookie #126791
Ginger Cookie #126791
$9.59 · 999 ⭐
Ginger Cookie #134517
Ginger Cookie #134517
$9.59 · 999 ⭐
Ginger Cookie #17990
Ginger Cookie #17990
$9.59 · 999 ⭐
Ginger Cookie #18614
Ginger Cookie #18614
$9.59 · 999 ⭐
Ginger Cookie #21510
Ginger Cookie #21510
$9.59 · 999 ⭐
Change cookie settings