Genie Lamp #2548 Telegram NFT Gift — $125.16 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Genie Lamp #2548 — Blue Neon model, Grape backdrop

Genie Lamp #2548

For sale
$125.16
or 13,063 ⭐
Model Blue Neon2%
Backdrop Grape1.5%
Symbol Sparks0.5%
Issued6,602 / 7,666
Ownerz_t_r.t.me

Genie Lamp #2548 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Genie Lamps collection. Model “Blue Neon” (2%), backdrop Grape (1.5%), symbol Sparks (0.5%). Issued: 6,602 of 7,666. Buy it for $125.16 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Sep 25 at 20:2125 Sep 2026 at 20:21 UQDUgwkqaolBPu73wDNqBqQO6gLCaQYqBFUQGjyVHHfNceHx
Transferred Sep 25 at 18:5825 Sep 2026 at 18:58 UQARch1DjsnebMP7mKxlNmZ4kCK9e3c6md4sGLSVkUHmnjyN
Transferred Sep 25 at 18:5825 Sep 2026 at 18:58 UQA51jCD5I9GRS_4oEzQ03M6kMi-KZqllRtidBdZssF-Dm0k
Transferred Sep 23 at 19:5623 Sep 2026 at 19:56 z_t_r.t.me
Transferred Sep 23 at 15:3923 Sep 2026 at 15:39 UQD4d_Ifa-7EuWwg2M0i9dByIvgZHipVMJCYwzZ8Xmaj5JvL

Similar gifts

Genie Lamp #1935
Genie Lamp #1935
$65.02 · 6,786 ⭐
Genie Lamp #4025
Genie Lamp #4025
$66.64 · 6,956 ⭐
Genie Lamp #1511
Genie Lamp #1511
$71.52 · 7,465 ⭐
Genie Lamp #5003
Genie Lamp #5003
$71.52 · 7,465 ⭐
Genie Lamp #6512
Genie Lamp #6512
$71.52 · 7,465 ⭐
Genie Lamp #2002
Genie Lamp #2002
$74.77 · 7,804 ⭐
Genie Lamp #2811
Genie Lamp #2811
$78.02 · 8,143 ⭐
Genie Lamp #2934
Genie Lamp #2934
$78.02 · 8,143 ⭐
Change cookie settings