Genie Lamp #1223 Telegram NFT Gift — $199.91 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Genie Lamp #1223 — Flammable model, Carrot Juice backdrop

Genie Lamp #1223

For sale
$199.91
or 20,866 ⭐
Model Flammable1.5%
Backdrop Carrot Juice2%
Symbol Genie Lamp0.8%
Issued6,602 / 7,666
Ownerok7777.t.me

Looking to grow your Genie Lamps collection? Genie Lamp #1223 is waiting: “Flammable” model with 1.5% rarity, Carrot Juice backdrop and Genie Lamp symbol (0.8%). Issued: 6,602 of 7,666. Grab it for $199.91 right now — delivery is automatic.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Aug 14, 2025 at 09:4614 Aug 2025 at 09:46 ok7777.t.me
Minted Aug 14, 2025 at 09:4514 Aug 2025 at 09:45 UQDCuvVYw23WYw__YsAN12YB9KOINeVwxKABbk5An9K4-sO3

Similar gifts

Genie Lamp #1935
Genie Lamp #1935
$65.02 · 6,786 ⭐
Genie Lamp #4025
Genie Lamp #4025
$66.64 · 6,956 ⭐
Genie Lamp #1511
Genie Lamp #1511
$71.52 · 7,465 ⭐
Genie Lamp #5003
Genie Lamp #5003
$71.52 · 7,465 ⭐
Genie Lamp #6512
Genie Lamp #6512
$71.52 · 7,465 ⭐
Genie Lamp #2002
Genie Lamp #2002
$74.77 · 7,804 ⭐
Genie Lamp #2811
Genie Lamp #2811
$78.02 · 8,143 ⭐
Genie Lamp #2934
Genie Lamp #2934
$78.02 · 8,143 ⭐
Change cookie settings