Gem Signet #3224 Telegram NFT Gift — $568.75 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Gem Signet #3224 — Sapphire model, Pacific Cyan backdrop

Gem Signet #3224

For sale
$568.75
or 59,511 ⭐
Model Sapphire4%
Backdrop Pacific Cyan1.5%
Symbol Feather0.5%
Issued6,260 / 6,962

Gem Signet #3224 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Gem Signets collection. Model “Sapphire” (4%), backdrop Pacific Cyan (1.5%), symbol Feather (0.5%). Issued: 6,260 of 6,962. Buy it for $568.75 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Aug 3, 2025 at 02:293 Aug 2025 at 02:29 UQBqB1YZdNNvVq8vL-yWQfIlbmBuXdAiPUBULIwA3hbF4qIb

Similar gifts

Gem Signet #2747
Gem Signet #2747
$105.63 · 11,049 ⭐
Gem Signet #2756
Gem Signet #2756
$117.00 · 12,239 ⭐
Gem Signet #5651
Gem Signet #5651
$118.63 · 12,409 ⭐
Gem Signet #1260
Gem Signet #1260
$120.25 · 12,579 ⭐
Gem Signet #2816
Gem Signet #2816
$120.25 · 12,579 ⭐
Gem Signet #4843
Gem Signet #4843
$125.13 · 13,089 ⭐
Gem Signet #1137
Gem Signet #1137
$130.00 · 13,599 ⭐
Gem Signet #4424
Gem Signet #4424
$130.00 · 13,599 ⭐
Change cookie settings