Gem Signet #2260 Telegram NFT Gift — $1,096.88
Support
Telegram NFT gift Gem Signet #2260 — Helios model, Gunship Green backdrop

Gem Signet #2260

For sale
$1,096.88
or 114,771 ⭐
Model Helios5%
Backdrop Gunship Green1.2%
Symbol Moai Head0.5%
Issued6,260 / 6,962

Gem Signet #2260 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Gem Signets collection. Model “Helios” (5%), backdrop Gunship Green (1.2%), symbol Moai Head (0.5%). Issued: 6,260 of 6,962. Buy it for $1,096.88 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Jun 10, 2025 at 14:5810 Jun 2025 at 14:58 UQBNiwAo-5JqoTAW0yino7AvjzdoV4M-KskhWk6Oie6zQqhU

Similar gifts

Gem Signet #2747
Gem Signet #2747
$105.63 · 11,049 ⭐
Gem Signet #2756
Gem Signet #2756
$117.00 · 12,239 ⭐
Gem Signet #5651
Gem Signet #5651
$118.63 · 12,409 ⭐
Gem Signet #1260
Gem Signet #1260
$120.25 · 12,579 ⭐
Gem Signet #2816
Gem Signet #2816
$120.25 · 12,579 ⭐
Gem Signet #4843
Gem Signet #4843
$125.13 · 13,089 ⭐
Gem Signet #1137
Gem Signet #1137
$130.00 · 13,599 ⭐
Gem Signet #4424
Gem Signet #4424
$130.00 · 13,599 ⭐
Change cookie settings