Electric Skull #7900 Telegram NFT Gift — $763.75
Support
Telegram NFT gift Electric Skull #7900 — Half Alive model, Jade Green backdrop

Electric Skull #7900

For sale
$763.75
or 79,891 ⭐
Model Half Alive0.8%
Backdrop Jade Green1.5%
Symbol Tarot Cards1%
Issued9,235 / 9,407

Electric Skull #7900 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Electric Skulls collection. Model “Half Alive” (0.8%), backdrop Jade Green (1.5%), symbol Tarot Cards (1%). Issued: 9,235 of 9,407. Buy it for $763.75 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 20, 2025 at 03:3120 Oct 2025 at 03:31 UQDQ7KiZhi-uqn4--ErRrE6jd_4N-JuTFCDg7FllRLTRrxri
Minted Sep 18, 2025 at 08:2618 Sep 2025 at 08:26 UQDEPt9qHk6YZdeMNdWC6T0e4jrjKLIrpXHeCezhlrGvf2ON

Similar gifts

Electric Skull #4925
Electric Skull #4925
$51.98 · 5,438 ⭐
Electric Skull #6619
Electric Skull #6619
$58.48 · 6,117 ⭐
Electric Skull #2578
Electric Skull #2578
$64.98 · 6,797 ⭐
Electric Skull #1283
Electric Skull #1283
$73.10 · 7,647 ⭐
Electric Skull #8452
Electric Skull #8452
$73.10 · 7,647 ⭐
Electric Skull #3624
Electric Skull #3624
$76.35 · 7,986 ⭐
Electric Skull #3548
Electric Skull #3548
$77.98 · 8,156 ⭐
Electric Skull #8536
Electric Skull #8536
$79.60 · 8,326 ⭐
Change cookie settings