Electric Skull #2710 Telegram NFT Gift — $126.78
Support
Telegram NFT gift Electric Skull #2710 — Cute Monster model, Ivory White backdrop

Electric Skull #2710

For sale
$126.78
or 13,233 ⭐
Model Cute Monster1.5%
Backdrop Ivory White1.2%
Symbol Jack-O-Lantern0.8%
Issued9,235 / 9,407
Ownerxivivide.ton

Telegram NFT gift Electric Skull #2710 from the Electric Skulls series on the TgSuperGifts marketplace. Attributes: model “Cute Monster” (1.5%), backdrop Ivory White (1.2%), symbol Jack-O-Lantern. Issued: 9,235 of 9,407. Price — $126.78, bot delivery within minutes.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Aug 15 at 05:5815 Aug 2026 at 05:58 xivivide.ton

Similar gifts

Electric Skull #4925
Electric Skull #4925
$52.02 · 5,438 ⭐
Electric Skull #6619
Electric Skull #6619
$58.52 · 6,118 ⭐
Electric Skull #2578
Electric Skull #2578
$65.03 · 6,798 ⭐
Electric Skull #1283
Electric Skull #1283
$73.15 · 7,647 ⭐
Electric Skull #8452
Electric Skull #8452
$73.15 · 7,647 ⭐
Electric Skull #3624
Electric Skull #3624
$76.41 · 7,987 ⭐
Electric Skull #3548
Electric Skull #3548
$78.03 · 8,157 ⭐
Electric Skull #8536
Electric Skull #8536
$79.66 · 8,327 ⭐
Change cookie settings