Electric Skull #2384 Telegram NFT Gift — $235.67
Support
Telegram NFT gift Electric Skull #2384 — Herbal Glow model, Old Gold backdrop

Electric Skull #2384

For sale
$235.67
or 24,599 ⭐
Model Herbal Glow4%
Backdrop Old Gold1.5%
Symbol Black Widow0.5%
Issued9,235 / 9,407
Ownercapitulation.ton

Electric Skull #2384 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Electric Skulls collection. Model “Herbal Glow” (4%), backdrop Old Gold (1.5%), symbol Black Widow (0.5%). Issued: 9,235 of 9,407. Buy it for $235.67 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Mar 14 at 02:4314 Mar 2026 at 02:43 capitulation.ton

Similar gifts

Electric Skull #4925
Electric Skull #4925
$52.02 · 5,438 ⭐
Electric Skull #6619
Electric Skull #6619
$58.52 · 6,118 ⭐
Electric Skull #2578
Electric Skull #2578
$65.03 · 6,798 ⭐
Electric Skull #1283
Electric Skull #1283
$73.15 · 7,647 ⭐
Electric Skull #8452
Electric Skull #8452
$73.15 · 7,647 ⭐
Electric Skull #3624
Electric Skull #3624
$76.41 · 7,987 ⭐
Electric Skull #3548
Electric Skull #3548
$78.03 · 8,157 ⭐
Electric Skull #8536
Electric Skull #8536
$79.66 · 8,327 ⭐
Change cookie settings