Electric Skull #1472 Telegram NFT Gift — $292.50
Support
Telegram NFT gift Electric Skull #1472 — Corpse Mint model, Jade Green backdrop

Electric Skull #1472

For sale
$292.50
or 30,606 ⭐
Model Corpse Mint3%
Backdrop Jade Green1.5%
Symbol Jolly Roger0.8%
Issued9,235 / 9,407
Owneruptor.t.me

Electric Skull #1472 is a collectible Telegram NFT gift from the Electric Skulls collection. Model “Corpse Mint” (3%), backdrop Jade Green (1.5%), symbol Jolly Roger (0.8%). Issued: 9,235 of 9,407. Buy it for $292.50 with instant delivery to your Telegram account.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Aug 15 at 23:5315 Aug 2026 at 23:53 uptor.t.me
Transferred Aug 15 at 22:4515 Aug 2026 at 22:45 UQCJsDfXYP_Kn7IFZ-QOtWY_aMp8ABPTldtDcid4JQdSUMRC
Transferred Mar 21 at 19:1521 Mar 2026 at 19:15 UQAVgTYjmtsV3VnfkMZB-e_TEs_rhmTyGPTD5fzp2V5sB1R_
Transferred Mar 12 at 09:1612 Mar 2026 at 09:16 uptor.t.me
Transferred Mar 12 at 09:1612 Mar 2026 at 09:16 UQA72Cdog509zpJn7kBz9Wrspfg1xNStbyApBlfT8lsfhQ6x

Similar gifts

Electric Skull #4925
Electric Skull #4925
$51.98 · 5,438 ⭐
Electric Skull #6619
Electric Skull #6619
$58.48 · 6,117 ⭐
Electric Skull #2578
Electric Skull #2578
$64.98 · 6,797 ⭐
Electric Skull #1283
Electric Skull #1283
$73.10 · 7,647 ⭐
Electric Skull #8452
Electric Skull #8452
$73.10 · 7,647 ⭐
Electric Skull #3624
Electric Skull #3624
$76.35 · 7,986 ⭐
Electric Skull #3548
Electric Skull #3548
$77.98 · 8,156 ⭐
Electric Skull #8536
Electric Skull #8536
$79.60 · 8,326 ⭐
Change cookie settings