Easter Egg #83174 Telegram NFT Gift — $8.52 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Easter Egg #83174 — Meadow model, Mint Green backdrop

Easter Egg #83174

For sale
$8.52
or 895 ⭐
Model Meadow2.5%
Backdrop Mint Green1.5%
Symbol Straw Hat0.4%
Issued164,029 / 173,176

Telegram NFT gift Easter Egg #83174 from the Easter Eggs series on the TgSuperGifts marketplace. Attributes: model “Meadow” (2.5%), backdrop Mint Green (1.5%), symbol Straw Hat. Issued: 164,029 of 173,176. Price — $8.52, bot delivery within minutes.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Oct 12 at 22:1212 Oct 2026 at 22:12 UQDcVhz4NpnEnu6pf954VQLio9KyIRwNYY5uB-S28HzzhduT
Transferred Oct 12 at 22:1212 Oct 2026 at 22:12 UQAifTi6L86A0RqCt76BARkl-yip7Uom73KwpOlUjvyK2pal
Minted Aug 4, 2025 at 23:214 Aug 2025 at 23:21 UQDE3LK6clSBJ_s-TqSWGb4oi14GqPgT5uNiI9ayrSBHBHm4

Similar gifts

Easter Egg #103138
Easter Egg #103138
$8.51 · 895 ⭐
Easter Egg #143892
Easter Egg #143892
$8.51 · 895 ⭐
Easter Egg #152915
Easter Egg #152915
$8.51 · 895 ⭐
Easter Egg #27818
Easter Egg #27818
$8.51 · 895 ⭐
Easter Egg #32121
Easter Egg #32121
$8.51 · 895 ⭐
Easter Egg #39595
Easter Egg #39595
$8.51 · 895 ⭐
Easter Egg #5014
Easter Egg #5014
$8.51 · 895 ⭐
Easter Egg #66260
Easter Egg #66260
$8.51 · 895 ⭐
Change cookie settings