Easter Egg #77114 Telegram NFT Gift — $10.23 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Easter Egg #77114 — Purple Bird model, Grape backdrop

Easter Egg #77114

For sale
$10.23
or 1,073 ⭐
Model Purple Bird2.5%
Backdrop Grape1.5%
Symbol Twin Peaks0.5%
Issued164,029 / 173,176
Ownermarketapp-deployer.ton

Telegram NFT gift Easter Egg #77114 from the Easter Eggs series on the TgSuperGifts marketplace. Attributes: model “Purple Bird” (2.5%), backdrop Grape (1.5%), symbol Twin Peaks. Issued: 164,029 of 173,176. Price — $10.23, bot delivery within minutes.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Transferred Sep 20 at 22:2220 Sep 2026 at 22:22 UQARkg3BvevEFbu8sjdmbkTBWF7dNbdHSpKzkzbpuHQvZfZz
Transferred Sep 20 at 22:2220 Sep 2026 at 22:22 UQBn6hTmj1TiMT5joZFaRbehxUq53WDL7jFcWM150ReGckSy
Transferred Sep 20 at 22:2220 Sep 2026 at 22:22 marketapp-deployer.ton
Transferred Sep 15 at 09:4215 Sep 2026 at 09:42 UQB0g3UkTY0eiyyj9rLGK-BPDHmsoKEWhSEJD13LiyhYRZ_z
Transferred Apr 13 at 19:0313 Apr 2026 at 19:03 UQB9o6gHiBBUq6oZgkUMx7EykJtP4EEvBmYZ-13zKN3lILZv

Similar gifts

Easter Egg #103138
Easter Egg #103138
$8.58 · 894 ⭐
Easter Egg #143892
Easter Egg #143892
$8.58 · 894 ⭐
Easter Egg #152915
Easter Egg #152915
$8.58 · 894 ⭐
Easter Egg #27818
Easter Egg #27818
$8.58 · 894 ⭐
Easter Egg #32121
Easter Egg #32121
$8.58 · 894 ⭐
Easter Egg #39595
Easter Egg #39595
$8.58 · 894 ⭐
Easter Egg #5014
Easter Egg #5014
$8.58 · 894 ⭐
Easter Egg #66260
Easter Egg #66260
$8.58 · 894 ⭐
Change cookie settings