Easter Egg #10779 Telegram NFT Gift (Sold) | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Easter Egg #10779 — Protein Lamp model, Cyberpunk backdrop

Easter Egg #10779

Sold
$8.58
or 894 ⭐
Model Protein Lamp2.5%
Backdrop Cyberpunk1.5%
Symbol Nigiri0.4%
Issued164,029 / 173,176
Ownermarketapp-deployer.ton

Easter Egg #10779 from the Easter Eggs collection: “Protein Lamp” model with 2.5% rarity, Cyberpunk backdrop and Nigiri symbol (0.4%). Issued: 164,029 of 173,176. This item has been sold — check out similar gifts below.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
5 TON Oct 22 at 15:0222 Oct 2026 at 15:02 UQBAGhe0wN-Z--GChcoQx6TM70Ci4VVU2vqZKs_YdkmicdDZ
Transferred Oct 21 at 23:1921 Oct 2026 at 23:19 UQDIdeQY4MVUvPlk20sJ5VZASSY6GV2v8Uy24TSsffTPu5oD
Transferred Oct 17 at 16:4017 Oct 2026 at 16:40 UQD56bNOiRMTTnp19274XDV3g3aVIBNGab0BqWzMSDLZ1-Fh
Transferred Oct 17 at 16:4017 Oct 2026 at 16:40 marketapp-deployer.ton
5 TON Oct 16 at 00:2616 Oct 2026 at 00:26 tonsuv.t.me
5 TON Oct 22 at 15:0222 Oct 2026 at 15:02 UQBAGhe0wN-Z--GChcoQx6TM70Ci4VVU2vqZKs_YdkmicdDZ

Similar gifts

Easter Egg #103138
Easter Egg #103138
$8.58 · 894 ⭐
Easter Egg #143892
Easter Egg #143892
$8.58 · 894 ⭐
Easter Egg #152915
Easter Egg #152915
$8.58 · 894 ⭐
Easter Egg #27818
Easter Egg #27818
$8.58 · 894 ⭐
Easter Egg #32121
Easter Egg #32121
$8.58 · 894 ⭐
Easter Egg #39595
Easter Egg #39595
$8.58 · 894 ⭐
Easter Egg #5014
Easter Egg #5014
$8.58 · 894 ⭐
Easter Egg #66260
Easter Egg #66260
$8.58 · 894 ⭐
Change cookie settings