Cupid Charm #9598 Telegram NFT Gift — $81.25 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Cupid Charm #9598 — Crystal Clear model, Sky Blue backdrop

Cupid Charm #9598

For sale
$81.25
or 8,502 ⭐
Model Crystal Clear2.5%
Backdrop Sky Blue1.5%
Symbol Love Berry0.7%
Issued30,406 / 33,112

Telegram NFT gift Cupid Charm #9598 from the Cupid Charms series on the TgSuperGifts marketplace. Attributes: model “Crystal Clear” (2.5%), backdrop Sky Blue (1.5%), symbol Love Berry. Issued: 30,406 of 33,112. Price — $81.25, bot delivery within minutes.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted Aug 1, 2025 at 20:001 Aug 2025 at 20:00 UQCoJDM4mMvFQOzBKgYFPyD5V5H9Utm70_TK2ij8PxbOVemu

Similar gifts

Cupid Charm #1421
Cupid Charm #1421
$40.63 · 4,250 ⭐
Cupid Charm #29186
Cupid Charm #29186
$42.25 · 4,420 ⭐
Cupid Charm #13980
Cupid Charm #13980
$43.88 · 4,590 ⭐
Cupid Charm #12478
Cupid Charm #12478
$45.50 · 4,760 ⭐
Cupid Charm #14325
Cupid Charm #14325
$45.50 · 4,760 ⭐
Cupid Charm #1542
Cupid Charm #1542
$45.50 · 4,760 ⭐
Cupid Charm #11324
Cupid Charm #11324
$47.13 · 4,930 ⭐
Cupid Charm #11792
Cupid Charm #11792
$47.13 · 4,930 ⭐
Change cookie settings