Cupid Charm #3139 Telegram NFT Gift — $63.39 | TgSuperGifts
Support
Telegram NFT gift Cupid Charm #3139 — Emerald model, Old Gold backdrop

Cupid Charm #3139

For sale
$63.39
or 6,617 ⭐
Model Emerald2.5%
Backdrop Old Gold1.5%
Symbol Ladybug0.7%
Issued30,406 / 33,112
Ownerfearlessness.ton

Looking to grow your Cupid Charms collection? Cupid Charm #3139 is waiting: “Emerald” model with 2.5% rarity, Old Gold backdrop and Ladybug symbol (0.7%). Issued: 30,406 of 33,112. Grab it for $63.39 right now — delivery is automatic.

Sale history

Price Date Buyer
Minted May 30 at 20:5230 May 2026 at 20:52 fearlessness.ton

Similar gifts

Cupid Charm #1421
Cupid Charm #1421
$40.64 · 4,249 ⭐
Cupid Charm #29186
Cupid Charm #29186
$42.27 · 4,419 ⭐
Cupid Charm #13980
Cupid Charm #13980
$43.89 · 4,589 ⭐
Cupid Charm #12478
Cupid Charm #12478
$45.52 · 4,759 ⭐
Cupid Charm #14325
Cupid Charm #14325
$45.52 · 4,759 ⭐
Cupid Charm #1542
Cupid Charm #1542
$45.52 · 4,759 ⭐
Cupid Charm #11324
Cupid Charm #11324
$47.14 · 4,928 ⭐
Cupid Charm #11792
Cupid Charm #11792
$47.14 · 4,928 ⭐
Change cookie settings